Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
More Dates
Departed Trains
15669
NAGALAND EXP
MTWTFSS
00:05
03h 45m
03:50 (28 Nov)
Lumding Jn
Furkating Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED
15603
GHY LEDO IC EXP
MTWTFSS
03:05
03h 30m
06:35 (28 Nov)
Lumding Jn
Furkating Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED
15910
AVADH ASSAM EXP
MTWTFSS
06:05
03h 25m
09:30 (28 Nov)
Lumding Jn
Furkating Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12067
JANSATABDI EXP
MTWTFSS
09:05
02h 37m
11:42 (28 Nov)
Lumding Jn
Furkating Jn
CC
₹345
DEPARTED
2S
₹110
DEPARTED
15645
LTT DBRG EXP
MTWTFSS
12:00
03h 40m
15:40 (28 Nov)
Lumding Jn
Furkating Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
15665
BG EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
18:10
03h 05m
21:15 (28 Nov)
Lumding Jn
Furkating Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED
15959
KAMRUP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
19:15
03h 45m
23:00 (28 Nov)
Lumding Jn
Furkating Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED