Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
14034
JAMMU MAIL
MTWTFSS
22:20
06h 10m
04:30 (01 Dec)
Ludhiana Jn
Old Delhi
1A
₹1350
AVL1
100%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹815
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹575
RLWL2
70%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹215
RLWL20
55%
Book now
1 day ago
18110
ITR TATA EXP
MTWTFSS
22:20
06h 10m
04:30 (01 Dec)
Ludhiana Jn
Old Delhi
3A
₹635
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹235
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12414
JAT AII EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
22:54
04h 56m
03:50 (01 Dec)
Ludhiana Jn
Old Delhi
1A
₹1425
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹860
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹620
RLWL13
77%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹245
RLWL47
67%
Book now
1 day ago
18102
JAT TATA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
23:08
07h 22m
06:30 (01 Dec)
Ludhiana Jn
Old Delhi
2A
₹880
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹625
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹235
RLWL93
22%
Book now
1 day ago
12266
DEE DURONTO EXP
MTWTFSS
23:24
04h 31m
03:55 (01 Dec)
Ludhiana Jn
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
1A
₹1620
RLWL1
76%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹970
RLWL2
72%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹710
RLWL2
62%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹270
RLWL4
65%
Book now
1 day ago
Departed Trains
14012
HSX DLI EXP
MTWTFSS
00:54
06h 41m
07:35 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
Old Delhi
1A
₹1465
DEPARTED
2A
₹880
DEPARTED
3A
₹625
DEPARTED
SL
₹235
DEPARTED
12426
JAMMU RAJDHANI
MTWTFSS
01:44
04h 11m
05:55 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
1A
₹1620
DEPARTED
2A
₹970
DEPARTED
3A
₹710
DEPARTED
12446
UTTAR S KRANTI
MTWTFSS
02:08
04h 47m
06:55 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
1A
₹1425
DEPARTED
2A
₹860
DEPARTED
3A
₹620
DEPARTED
SL
₹245
DEPARTED
14646
SHALIMAR EXP
MTWTFSS
03:13
07h 32m
10:45 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
Old Delhi
1A
₹1525
DEPARTED
2A
₹915
DEPARTED
3A
₹645
DEPARTED
SL
₹240
DEPARTED
14036
DAULADHAR EXP
MTWTFSS
03:15
05h 55m
09:10 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
1A
₹1380
DEPARTED
2A
₹830
DEPARTED
3A
₹585
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
09098
JAT BDTS SF SPL
MTWTFSS
04:10
06h 08m
10:18 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
Delhi Safdarjung
3A
DEPARTED
CC
DEPARTED
11078
JHELUM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
04:30
06h 45m
11:15 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
2A
₹815
DEPARTED
3A
₹575
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
22462
SHRI SHAKTI EXP
MTWTFSS
05:04
04h 41m
09:45 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
1A
₹1425
DEPARTED
2A
₹860
DEPARTED
3A
₹620
DEPARTED
14682
JUC NDLS EXP
MTWTFSS
05:27
07h 18m
12:45 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
CC
₹535
DEPARTED
2S
₹150
DEPARTED
16032
ANDAMAN EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
05:50
08h 21m
14:11 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
Delhi H Nizamuddin
2A
₹845
DEPARTED
3A
₹600
DEPARTED
SL
₹225
DEPARTED
12204
SHC GARIB RATH
MTWTFSS
06:13
04h 37m
10:50 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
3A
₹465
DEPARTED
CC
₹405
DEPARTED
12014
ASR SHTBDI EXP
MTWTFSS
07:02
04h 00m
11:02 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
EA
₹1550
DEPARTED
EC
₹1335
DEPARTED
CC
₹665
DEPARTED
12716
SACHKHAND EXP
MTWTFSS
07:47
04h 58m
12:45 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
1A
₹1425
DEPARTED
2A
₹860
DEPARTED
3A
₹620
DEPARTED
SL
₹245
DEPARTED
12460
ASR NDLS EXP
MTWTFSS
08:35
05h 40m
14:15 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
CC
₹515
DEPARTED
2S
₹145
DEPARTED
12926
PASCHIM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
10:00
06h 20m
16:20 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
1A
₹1605
DEPARTED
2A
₹960
DEPARTED
3A
₹695
DEPARTED
SL
₹270
DEPARTED
15708
ASR KIR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
11:00
06h 20m
17:20 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
Old Delhi
2A
₹815
DEPARTED
3A
₹575
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
11058
ASR CSMT EXP
MTWTFSS
11:45
09h 06m
20:51 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
Delhi H Nizamuddin
2A
₹915
DEPARTED
3A
₹645
DEPARTED
SL
₹240
DEPARTED
22430
PTK DLI EXP
MTWTFSS
11:48
05h 07m
16:55 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
Old Delhi
CC
₹515
DEPARTED
2S
₹145
DEPARTED
12920
MALWA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
15:16
04h 59m
20:15 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
1A
₹1425
DEPARTED
2A
₹860
DEPARTED
3A
₹620
DEPARTED
SL
₹245
DEPARTED
12472
SWARAJ EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
16:29
04h 56m
21:25 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
1A
₹1425
DEPARTED
2A
₹860
DEPARTED
3A
₹620
DEPARTED
SL
₹245
DEPARTED
22942
UHP INDB SF EXP
MTWTFSS
17:05
05h 33m
22:38 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
Delhi Safdarjung
2A
₹895
DEPARTED
3A
₹645
DEPARTED
SL
₹255
DEPARTED
12498
SHANE PUNJAB
MTWTFSS
17:22
05h 08m
22:30 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
CC
₹515
DEPARTED
2S
₹145
DEPARTED
22480
SARBAT DA BHALA
MTWTFSS
18:05
05h 30m
23:35 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
CC
₹525
DEPARTED
2S
₹145
DEPARTED
18238
CHHATISGARH EXP
MTWTFSS
18:43
09h 27m
04:10 (01 Dec)
Ludhiana Jn
Delhi H Nizamuddin
1A
₹1525
DEPARTED
2A
₹915
DEPARTED
3A
₹645
DEPARTED
SL
₹240
DEPARTED
12030
ASR SHTBDI EXP
MTWTFSS
18:55
03h 55m
22:50 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
EC
₹1370
DEPARTED
CC
₹705
DEPARTED
22440
SVDK VANDEBHARAT
MTWTFSS
19:32
03h 28m
23:00 (30 Nov)
Ludhiana Jn
New Delhi
EC
₹1550
DEPARTED
CC
₹775
DEPARTED
12904
GOLDEN TEMPLE M
MTWTFSS
21:10
06h 35m
03:45 (01 Dec)
Ludhiana Jn
Delhi H Nizamuddin
1A
₹1605
DEPARTED
2A
₹960
DEPARTED
3A
₹695
DEPARTED
SL
₹270
DEPARTED