Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
More Dates
14204
LKO BSB INTRCITY
MTWTFSS
07:00
04h 08m
11:08 (29 Nov)
Lucknow
Bhadohi
CC
₹410
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14266
DDN BSBS EXPRES
MTWTFSS
08:00
05h 41m
13:41 (29 Nov)
Lucknow
Bhadohi
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹190
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13006
ASR HWH MAIL
MTWTFSS
10:40
04h 41m
15:21 (29 Nov)
Lucknow
Bhadohi
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹190
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15108
LKO BSBS EXP
MTWTFSS
13:10
04h 49m
17:59 (29 Nov)
Lucknow
Bhadohi
CC
₹410
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12876
NEELANCHAL EXP
MTWTFSS
15:10
05h 01m
20:11 (29 Nov)
Lucknow
Bhadohi
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹220
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15128
KASHIVISHWANTH
MTWTFSS
21:15
05h 28m
02:43 (30 Nov)
Lucknow
Bhadohi
1A
₹1175
RLWL1
84%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹710
RLWL8
79%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹505
RLWL8
76%
Book now
1 day ago
3E
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹190
RLWL12
77%
Book now
1 day ago
Departed Trains
22408
BSB GARIB RATH
MTWTFSS
02:35
04h 08m
06:43 (29 Nov)
Lucknow
Bhadohi
3A
₹430
DEPARTED