Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
Departed Trains
16210
AJMER EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
07:32
00h 53m
08:25 (30 Nov)
Londa Jn
Belgaum
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
16589
RANI CHENNAMMA
MTWTFSS
07:52
00h 58m
08:50 (30 Nov)
Londa Jn
Belgaum
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
17415
HARIPRIYA EXP
MTWTFSS
10:17
01h 08m
11:25 (30 Nov)
Londa Jn
Belgaum
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
11006
CHALUKYA EXP
MTWTFSS
16:10
01h 05m
17:15 (30 Nov)
Londa Jn
Belgaum
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
17317
UBL DR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
17:12
00h 58m
18:10 (30 Nov)
Londa Jn
Belgaum
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12779
GOA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
18:35
00h 55m
19:30 (30 Nov)
Londa Jn
Belgaum
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
17326
VISHWAMANAV EXP
MTWTFSS
19:50
01h 30m
21:20 (30 Nov)
Londa Jn
Belgaum
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
2S
₹50
DEPARTED