Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
9 Dec
Friday
More Dates
Departed Trains
12619
MATSYAGANDHA EX
MTWTFSS
05:02
02h 38m
07:40 (03 Dec)
Kundapura
Mangalore Cntl
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
16516
KAWR YPR SPL
MTWTFSS
08:16
02h 54m
11:10 (03 Dec)
Kundapura
Mangalore Jn
EV
DEPARTED
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
12133
MANGALURU EXP
MTWTFSS
10:58
02h 07m
13:05 (03 Dec)
Kundapura
Mangalore Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
16335
GIMB NCJ EXP
MTWTFSS
12:40
02h 25m
15:05 (03 Dec)
Kundapura
Mangalore Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
06601
MAO MAQ SPL
MTWTFSS
17:43
02h 50m
20:33 (03 Dec)
Kundapura
Mangalore Jn
12978
MARU SAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
18:22
02h 08m
20:30 (03 Dec)
Kundapura
Mangalore Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12618
MNGLA LKSDP EXP
MTWTFSS
19:32
02h 58m
22:30 (03 Dec)
Kundapura
Mangalore Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED