Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
9 Dec
Friday
More Dates
Departed Trains
16595
PANCHAGANGA EXP
MTWTFSS
05:07
01h 17m
06:24 (03 Dec)
Kundapura
Honnavar
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
16338
ERS OKHA EXP
MTWTFSS
06:40
01h 14m
07:54 (03 Dec)
Kundapura
Honnavar
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
06602
MAQ MAO SPL
MTWTFSS
08:00
01h 50m
09:50 (03 Dec)
Kundapura
Honnavar
12620
MATSYAGANDA EXP
MTWTFSS
16:16
01h 16m
17:32 (03 Dec)
Kundapura
Honnavar
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED