Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
12904
GOLDEN TEMPLE M
MTWTFSS
10:20
03h 55m
14:15 (30 Nov)
Kota Jn
Ratlam Jn
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹225
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19038
AVADH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
12:20
04h 45m
17:05 (30 Nov)
Kota Jn
Ratlam Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹115
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20942
GCT BDTS SF EXP
MTWTFSS
13:55
03h 50m
17:45 (30 Nov)
Kota Jn
Ratlam Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12956
JP MMCT SF EXP
MTWTFSS
17:20
03h 50m
21:10 (30 Nov)
Kota Jn
Ratlam Jn
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹225
Tap to Refresh
Book now
09098
JAT BDTS SF SPL
MTWTFSS
18:35
04h 03m
22:38 (30 Nov)
Kota Jn
Ratlam Jn
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12910
BDTS GARIBRATH
MTWTFSS
21:20
02h 55m
00:15 (01 Dec)
Kota Jn
Ratlam Jn
3A
₹430
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹375
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12952
MMCT TEJAS RAJ
MTWTFSS
21:40
02h 50m
00:30 (01 Dec)
Kota Jn
Ratlam Jn
1A
₹1560
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹855
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹625
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12954
AK TEJAS RAJ EX
MTWTFSS
22:10
02h 55m
01:05 (01 Dec)
Kota Jn
Ratlam Jn
1A
₹1560
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹855
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹625
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12926
PASCHIM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
23:40
04h 45m
04:25 (01 Dec)
Kota Jn
Ratlam Jn
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹225
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12980
JP BDTS EXP
MTWTFSS
23:55
03h 15m
03:10 (01 Dec)
Kota Jn
Ratlam Jn
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹225
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12472
SWARAJ EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:55
03h 35m
06:30 (30 Nov)
Kota Jn
Ratlam Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹225
DEPARTED
19020
HW BDTS EXP
MTWTFSS
03:15
05h 50m
09:05 (30 Nov)
Kota Jn
Ratlam Jn
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
22210
MMCT DURONTO
MTWTFSS
03:55
03h 05m
07:00 (30 Nov)
Kota Jn
Ratlam Jn
1A
₹1435
DEPARTED
2A
₹855
DEPARTED
3A
₹625
DEPARTED
2S
DEPARTED
15636
GHY OKHA EXP
MTWTFSS
04:30
03h 15m
07:45 (30 Nov)
Kota Jn
Ratlam Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
19818
JAB RTM EXP
MTWTFSS
05:45
10h 00m
15:45 (30 Nov)
Kota Jn
Ratlam Jn
SL
₹235
DEPARTED