Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
27 Nov
Sunday
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
More Dates
13005
HWH ASR MAIL
MTWTFSS
01:35
04h 30m
06:05 (27 Nov)
Kiul Jn
Dildarnagar Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12333
VIBHUTI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:02
04h 33m
06:35 (27 Nov)
Kiul Jn
Dildarnagar Jn
2A
₹760
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹225
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13413
FARAKKA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:25
05h 44m
08:09 (27 Nov)
Kiul Jn
Dildarnagar Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15658
BRAHMAPUTRA EXP
MTWTFSS
10:47
04h 09m
14:56 (27 Nov)
Kiul Jn
Dildarnagar Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹195
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12335
BGP LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
11:10
04h 55m
16:05 (27 Nov)
Kiul Jn
Dildarnagar Jn
2A
₹760
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹225
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹135
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12369
KUMBHA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
19:00
03h 48m
22:48 (27 Nov)
Kiul Jn
Dildarnagar Jn
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹760
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹555
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹225
Tap to Refresh
Book now