Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
26 Nov
Saturday
27 Nov
Sunday
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
More Dates
Departed Trains
14312
BHUJ BE SPL
MTWTFSS
06:35
04h 22m
10:57 (26 Nov)
Kishangarh
Alwar
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹190
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
15013
RANIKHET EXP
MTWTFSS
13:35
04h 07m
17:42 (26 Nov)
Kishangarh
Alwar
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹190
DEPARTED
12413
AII JAT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
14:38
03h 40m
18:18 (26 Nov)
Kishangarh
Alwar
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
12016
AII NDLS SHATBI
MTWTFSS
16:26
03h 19m
19:45 (26 Nov)
Kishangarh
Alwar
EC
₹1145
DEPARTED
CC
₹565
DEPARTED
19611
AII ASR EXP
MTWTFSS
18:27
03h 58m
22:25 (26 Nov)
Kishangarh
Alwar
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹190
DEPARTED
19411
SBIB DLPC EXP
MTWTFSS
18:38
04h 05m
22:43 (26 Nov)
Kishangarh
Alwar
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹190
DEPARTED
19609
UDZ YNRK EXP
MTWTFSS
20:02
04h 01m
00:03 (27 Nov)
Kishangarh
Alwar
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹190
DEPARTED
19031
YOGA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
21:04
04h 01m
01:05 (27 Nov)
Kishangarh
Alwar
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹190
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
DEPARTED