Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
9 Dec
Friday
More Dates
22974
PURI GIMB S F
MTWTFSS
12:15
01h 35m
13:50 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22879
BBS TPTY SF
MTWTFSS
12:30
01h 45m
14:15 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18417
PURI GNPR EXPRE
MTWTFSS
13:40
02h 15m
15:55 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹80
Tap to Refresh
Book now
02809
BBS TPTY SPL
MTWTFSS
14:00
01h 50m
15:50 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11020
KONARK EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
15:45
01h 40m
17:25 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹80
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12703
FALAKNUMA EXP
MTWTFSS
15:55
01h 55m
17:50 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22612
NJP MAS EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
18:10
01h 55m
20:05 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12843
PURI ADI S F
MTWTFSS
18:40
01h 43m
20:23 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18447
HIRAKHAND EXPRE
MTWTFSS
20:00
02h 15m
22:15 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹80
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18045
EAST COAST EXP
MTWTFSS
20:25
02h 05m
22:30 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07029
AGTL SC SPECIAL
MTWTFSS
21:40
00h 27m
22:07 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20837
BBS JNRD S F
MTWTFSS
22:00
01h 40m
23:40 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹80
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12841
COROMANDAL EXP
MTWTFSS
22:25
01h 38m
00:03 (04 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15630
NAGAON EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
23:05
01h 30m
00:35 (04 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22873
DGHA VSKP SF EX
MTWTFSS
01:30
01h 30m
03:00 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12863
HWH SMVB EXP
MTWTFSS
05:55
01h 35m
07:30 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
18463
PRASHANTHI EXPR
MTWTFSS
06:05
01h 40m
07:45 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
18117
RAJYARANI EXP
MTWTFSS
06:45
01h 44m
08:29 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12839
CHENNAI MAIL
MTWTFSS
07:10
01h 50m
09:00 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
22644
PNBE ERS EXP
MTWTFSS
07:15
01h 55m
09:10 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹95
DEPARTED
12508
SCL TVC EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
08:30
01h 50m
10:20 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
22819
INTERCITY EXP
MTWTFSS
08:45
02h 01m
10:46 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
CC
₹315
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹95
DEPARTED
17015
VISAKHA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
09:10
01h 50m
11:00 (03 Dec)
Khurda Road Jn
Brahmapur
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED