Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
More Dates
Departed Trains
10111
KONKAN KANYA EXP
MTWTFSS
03:06
05h 26m
08:32 (01 Dec)
Khed
Karmali
1A
₹1350
DEPARTED
2A
₹815
DEPARTED
3A
₹575
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
2S
₹130
DEPARTED
01139
NGP MAO SPECIAL
MTWTFSS
08:10
06h 58m
15:08 (01 Dec)
Khed
Karmali
2A
DEPARTED
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
10103
MANDOVI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
11:20
06h 34m
17:54 (01 Dec)
Khed
Karmali
1A
₹1735
DEPARTED
2A
₹1035
DEPARTED
3A
₹730
DEPARTED
SL
₹270
DEPARTED
2S
₹165
DEPARTED
16345
NETRAVATI EXP
MTWTFSS
15:27
06h 17m
21:44 (01 Dec)
Khed
Karmali
2A
₹1035
DEPARTED
3A
₹730
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹270
DEPARTED
2S
₹165
DEPARTED