Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
More Dates
18409
JAGANNATH EXP
MTWTFSS
20:55
05h 20m
02:15 (29 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
2A
₹830
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹585
GNWL5
90%
Book now
22 hrs ago
SL
₹220
GNWL53
63%
Book now
22 hrs ago
22201
DURONTO EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
22:15
04h 30m
02:45 (29 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
1A
₹1655
RLWL1
88%
Book now
12 hrs ago
2A
₹995
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹725
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹275
RLWL7
87%
Book now
12 hrs ago
2S
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12887
SHM PURI SF EXP
MTWTFSS
22:30
04h 35m
03:05 (29 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
2A
₹880
GNWL6
91%
Book now
21 hrs ago
3A
₹635
GNWL9
89%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹250
GNWL31
89%
Book now
14 hrs ago
Departed Trains
12837
HWH PURI SF EXP
MTWTFSS
00:18
04h 52m
05:10 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
1A
₹1455
DEPARTED
2A
₹880
DEPARTED
3A
₹635
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹250
DEPARTED
12863
HWH SMVB EXP
MTWTFSS
00:42
04h 38m
05:20 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
2A
₹880
DEPARTED
3A
₹635
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹250
DEPARTED
12867
HWH PDY SUF EXP
MTWTFSS
01:05
04h 40m
05:45 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
2A
₹880
DEPARTED
3A
₹635
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹250
DEPARTED
12839
CHENNAI MAIL
MTWTFSS
01:40
04h 40m
06:20 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
1A
₹1455
DEPARTED
2A
₹880
DEPARTED
3A
₹635
DEPARTED
SL
₹250
DEPARTED
22642
SHM TVC SUF EXP
MTWTFSS
01:52
04h 38m
06:30 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
2A
₹880
DEPARTED
3A
₹635
DEPARTED
SL
₹250
DEPARTED
12510
GHY SMVB EXP
MTWTFSS
02:55
04h 50m
07:45 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
2A
₹880
DEPARTED
3A
₹635
DEPARTED
SL
₹250
DEPARTED
15906
VIVEK EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
04:15
04h 34m
08:49 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
2A
₹830
DEPARTED
3A
₹585
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
18021
KGP KUR EXP
MTWTFSS
04:40
06h 35m
11:15 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
CC
₹495
DEPARTED
12703
FALAKNUMA EXP
MTWTFSS
10:18
04h 42m
15:00 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
1A
₹1455
DEPARTED
2A
₹880
DEPARTED
3A
₹635
DEPARTED
SL
₹250
DEPARTED
12821
DHAULI EXP
MTWTFSS
10:55
05h 25m
16:20 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
CC
₹525
DEPARTED
2S
₹145
DEPARTED
22863
SMVB SF AC EXP
MTWTFSS
12:30
03h 50m
16:20 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
1A
₹1455
DEPARTED
2A
₹880
DEPARTED
3A
₹635
DEPARTED
18045
EAST COAST EXP
MTWTFSS
13:35
06h 05m
19:40 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
2A
₹830
DEPARTED
3A
₹585
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹220
DEPARTED
12073
BBS JANSHATABDI
MTWTFSS
15:10
04h 50m
20:00 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
CC
₹555
DEPARTED
2S
₹165
DEPARTED
12277
SATABDI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
16:03
04h 22m
20:25 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
EC
₹1440
DEPARTED
CC
₹760
DEPARTED
12841
COROMANDAL EXP
MTWTFSS
17:05
04h 45m
21:50 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
1A
₹1455
DEPARTED
2A
₹880
DEPARTED
3A
₹635
DEPARTED
SL
₹250
DEPARTED
12665
HWH CAPE SF EXP
MTWTFSS
17:55
04h 30m
22:25 (28 Nov)
Kharagpur Jn
Bhubaneswar
2A
₹880
DEPARTED
3A
₹635
DEPARTED
SL
₹250
DEPARTED