Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
More Dates
Departed Trains
12617
MANGLADWEEP EXP
MTWTFSS
01:38
06h 07m
07:45 (29 Nov)
Karwar
Ratnagiri
2A
₹760
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹235
DEPARTED
19577
TEN JAM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:10
06h 05m
08:15 (29 Nov)
Karwar
Ratnagiri
2A
₹985
DEPARTED
3A
₹695
DEPARTED
SL
₹260
DEPARTED
16346
NETHRAVATHI EXP
MTWTFSS
03:22
05h 58m
09:20 (29 Nov)
Karwar
Ratnagiri
2A
₹985
DEPARTED
3A
₹695
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹260
DEPARTED
02197
CBE JBP FESTSPL
MTWTFSS
05:28
06h 57m
12:25 (29 Nov)
Karwar
Ratnagiri
1A
DEPARTED
2A
DEPARTED
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
16334
VERAVAL EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
09:12
06h 38m
15:50 (29 Nov)
Karwar
Ratnagiri
2A
₹985
DEPARTED
3A
₹695
DEPARTED
SL
₹260
DEPARTED
22149
ERS PUNE EXP
MTWTFSS
16:00
05h 15m
21:15 (29 Nov)
Karwar
Ratnagiri
2A
₹1030
DEPARTED
3A
₹740
DEPARTED
SL
₹290
DEPARTED
12134
MAJN CSMT EXP
MTWTFSS
17:50
04h 45m
22:35 (29 Nov)
Karwar
Ratnagiri
2A
₹1030
DEPARTED
3A
₹740
DEPARTED
SL
₹290
DEPARTED
12620
MATSYAGANDA EXP
MTWTFSS
18:48
04h 57m
23:45 (29 Nov)
Karwar
Ratnagiri
2A
₹1030
DEPARTED
3A
₹740
DEPARTED
SL
₹290
DEPARTED