Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
12566
BIHAR S KRANTI
MTWTFSS
18:15
12h 15m
06:30 (01 Dec)
Kanpur Central
Muzaffarpur Jn
1A
₹2390
RLWL1
66%
Book now
7 hrs ago
2A
₹1430
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1020
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
SL
₹390
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
02570
NDLS DBG SF SPL
MTWTFSS
18:20
12h 30m
06:50 (01 Dec)
Kanpur Central
Muzaffarpur Jn
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
PQWL56
28%
Book now
1 day ago
11123
Gwalior Barauni Mail
MTWTFSS
19:00
14h 15m
09:15 (01 Dec)
Kanpur Central
Muzaffarpur Jn
2A
₹1380
RLWL2
80%
Book now
1 hr ago
3A
₹970
RLWL12
71%
Book now
1 hr ago
SL
₹360
RLWL90
55%
Book now
1 hr ago
02564
NDLS BJU SPL
MTWTFSS
23:55
12h 50m
12:45 (01 Dec)
Kanpur Central
Muzaffarpur Jn
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
14006
LICHCHIVI EXP
MTWTFSS
00:20
18h 00m
18:20 (30 Nov)
Kanpur Central
Muzaffarpur Jn
1A
₹2490
DEPARTED
2A
₹1490
DEPARTED
3A
₹1045
DEPARTED
SL
₹385
DEPARTED
15708
ASR KIR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
00:30
13h 48m
14:18 (30 Nov)
Kanpur Central
Muzaffarpur Jn
2A
₹1395
DEPARTED
3A
₹980
DEPARTED
SL
₹360
DEPARTED
19037
AVADH EXP
MTWTFSS
01:45
19h 10m
20:55 (30 Nov)
Kanpur Central
Muzaffarpur Jn
2A
₹1410
DEPARTED
3A
₹990
DEPARTED
SL
₹365
DEPARTED
2S
₹215
DEPARTED
12554
VAISHALI EXP
MTWTFSS
02:30
12h 20m
14:50 (30 Nov)
Kanpur Central
Muzaffarpur Jn
1A
₹2390
DEPARTED
2A
₹1430
DEPARTED
3A
₹1020
DEPARTED
SL
₹390
DEPARTED
12562
SWTANTRTA S EXP
MTWTFSS
02:40
12h 23m
15:03 (30 Nov)
Kanpur Central
Muzaffarpur Jn
1A
₹2390
DEPARTED
2A
₹1430
DEPARTED
3A
₹1020
DEPARTED
SL
₹390
DEPARTED