Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
26 Nov
Saturday
27 Nov
Sunday
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
More Dates
16507
JU SBC EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
22:45
09h 00m
07:45 (27 Nov)
Kalyan Jn
Miraj Jn
1A
₹1645
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹985
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹695
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
11029
KOYNA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
09:35
09h 07m
18:42 (26 Nov)
Kalyan Jn
Miraj Jn
1A
₹1645
DEPARTED
2A
₹985
DEPARTED
3A
₹695
DEPARTED
CC
₹560
DEPARTED
SL
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹155
DEPARTED
17318
DR HUBBALLI EXP
MTWTFSS
20:25
09h 15m
05:40 (27 Nov)
Mumbai Dadar Central
Miraj Jn
1A
₹1765
DEPARTED
2A
₹1055
DEPARTED
3A
₹745
DEPARTED
SL
₹275
DEPARTED
2S
₹165
DEPARTED
17411
MAHALAXMI EXP
MTWTFSS
21:20
08h 15m
05:35 (27 Nov)
Kalyan Jn
Miraj Jn
1A
₹1645
DEPARTED
2A
₹985
DEPARTED
3A
₹695
DEPARTED
SL
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹155
DEPARTED
11021
TIRUNELVELI EX
MTWTFSS
22:10
08h 30m
06:40 (27 Nov)
Kalyan Jn
Miraj Jn
2A
₹985
DEPARTED
3A
₹695
DEPARTED
SL
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹155
DEPARTED