Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
17392
UBL SBC EXP
MTWTFSS
23:43
00h 32m
00:15 (01 Dec)
Kadur
Arsikere Jn
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
16582
SMET YPR EXP
MTWTFSS
01:14
00h 31m
01:45 (30 Nov)
Kadur
Arsikere Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
17302
DWR MYSURU EXP
MTWTFSS
01:50
00h 45m
02:35 (30 Nov)
Kadur
Arsikere Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
16590
RANI CHENNAMMA
MTWTFSS
02:22
00h 41m
03:03 (30 Nov)
Kadur
Arsikere Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
16546
KTGG YPR EXP
MTWTFSS
03:47
00h 30m
04:17 (30 Nov)
Kadur
Arsikere Jn
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
07377
BJP MAJN EXP
MTWTFSS
04:25
00h 50m
05:15 (30 Nov)
Kadur
Arsikere Jn
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
06546
BJP YPR EXP
MTWTFSS
06:17
00h 28m
06:45 (30 Nov)
Kadur
Arsikere Jn
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
12090
JANSHATABDI EXP
MTWTFSS
06:28
00h 30m
06:58 (30 Nov)
Kadur
Arsikere Jn
CC
₹270
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
20652
TLGP SBC EXP
MTWTFSS
08:23
00h 32m
08:55 (30 Nov)
Kadur
Arsikere Jn
CC
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
12726
SIDDAGANGA EXP
MTWTFSS
10:11
00h 37m
10:48 (30 Nov)
Kadur
Arsikere Jn
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
17325
VISHWAMANAV EXP
MTWTFSS
13:22
00h 38m
14:00 (30 Nov)
Kadur
Arsikere Jn
CC
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
11021
Dadar Central Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur)
MTWTFSS
16:27
00h 38m
17:05 (30 Nov)
Kadur
Arsikere Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
16580
YPR INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
16:48
00h 30m
17:18 (30 Nov)
Kadur
Arsikere Jn
EC
DEPARTED
CC
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
06244
HPT SBC EXP
MTWTFSS
17:55
00h 35m
18:30 (30 Nov)
Kadur
Arsikere Jn
16205
MYSURU EXP
MTWTFSS
18:05
00h 35m
18:40 (30 Nov)
Kadur
Arsikere Jn
CC
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED