Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
9 Dec
Friday
More Dates
12370
DDN HWH SF EXP
MTWTFSS
22:09
00h 27m
22:36 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15050
GKP KOAA EXP
MTWTFSS
22:27
00h 25m
22:52 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15028
MAURYA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
22:56
00h 25m
23:21 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18182
THE TATA EXP
MTWTFSS
23:35
00h 27m
00:02 (04 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13186
GANGA SAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
23:52
00h 22m
00:14 (04 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹45
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12360
KOL GARIB RATH
MTWTFSS
00:19
00h 25m
00:44 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
3A
₹250
DEPARTED
13288
SOUTH BIHAR EXP
MTWTFSS
01:17
00h 25m
01:42 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
12352
RJPB HWH EXP
MTWTFSS
01:42
00h 25m
02:07 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
13006
ASR HWH MAIL
MTWTFSS
02:05
00h 25m
02:30 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12334
VIBHUTI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:37
00h 25m
03:02 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
13020
BAGH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
03:27
00h 23m
03:50 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
13319
DUMK RNC EXP
MTWTFSS
05:15
00h 33m
05:48 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
CC
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
12332
HIMGIRI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
06:12
00h 23m
06:35 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12306
KOLKATA RAJDHNI
MTWTFSS
07:54
00h 23m
08:17 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
1A
₹1410
DEPARTED
2A
₹845
DEPARTED
3A
₹615
DEPARTED
12024
JANSHATABDI EXP
MTWTFSS
08:56
00h 24m
09:20 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
CC
₹270
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
12318
AKAL TAKHAT EXP
MTWTFSS
09:39
00h 25m
10:04 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
18184
DNR TATA EXP
MTWTFSS
10:53
00h 25m
11:18 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
CC
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
18420
JYG PURI EXP
MTWTFSS
12:56
00h 21m
13:17 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
13332
PNBE DHN EXPRES
MTWTFSS
13:31
00h 25m
13:56 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
22198
VGLB KOAA SF EX
MTWTFSS
14:34
00h 25m
14:59 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
13030
MKA HWH EXP
MTWTFSS
16:54
00h 40m
17:34 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
13106
BUI SDAH EXP
MTWTFSS
19:22
00h 23m
19:45 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
18620
INTERCITY EXP
MTWTFSS
20:40
00h 23m
21:03 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
18621
Patliputra Express
MTWTFSS
20:53
00h 34m
21:27 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
13022
MITHILA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
21:37
00h 21m
21:58 (03 Dec)
Jasidih Jn
Madhupur Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED