Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
More Dates
Departed Trains
19251
SMNH OKHA EXP
MTWTFSS
04:38
02h 25m
07:03 (01 Dec)
Jamnagar
Dwarka
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED
19209
BVC OKHA EXP
MTWTFSS
08:37
03h 21m
11:58 (01 Dec)
Jamnagar
Dwarka
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED
09524
DEE OKHA SF SPL
MTWTFSS
10:51
02h 24m
13:15 (01 Dec)
Jamnagar
Dwarka
2A
DEPARTED
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
22945
SAURASHTRA MAIL
MTWTFSS
11:22
02h 34m
13:56 (01 Dec)
Jamnagar
Dwarka
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹95
DEPARTED
22906
SHM OKHA SF EXP
MTWTFSS
12:39
03h 01m
15:40 (01 Dec)
Jamnagar
Dwarka
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED