Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
More Dates
20861
PURI ADI SF
MTWTFSS
21:30
05h 40m
03:10 (02 Dec)
Jalgaon Jn
Bharuch Jn
2A
₹900
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹635
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹235
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12834
HWH ADI SUF EXP
MTWTFSS
02:25
06h 19m
08:44 (01 Dec)
Jalgaon Jn
Bharuch Jn
2A
₹945
DEPARTED
3A
₹680
DEPARTED
SL
₹265
DEPARTED
12656
NAVAJIVAN EXP
MTWTFSS
08:35
05h 38m
14:13 (01 Dec)
Jalgaon Jn
Ankleshwar Jn
1A
₹1545
DEPARTED
2A
₹930
DEPARTED
3A
₹670
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹265
DEPARTED
17623
NED SGNR EXP
MTWTFSS
14:35
06h 06m
20:41 (01 Dec)
Jalgaon Jn
Bharuch Jn
1A
₹1495
DEPARTED
2A
₹900
DEPARTED
3A
₹635
DEPARTED
SL
₹235
DEPARTED