Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
Departed Trains
09721
JP UDZ SF SPL
MTWTFSS
06:15
06h 33m
12:48 (30 Nov)
Jaipur
Ranapratapnagar
3A
DEPARTED
CC
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
2S
DEPARTED
19610
YNRK UDZ EXP
MTWTFSS
06:25
08h 48m
15:13 (30 Nov)
Jaipur
Ranapratapnagar
2A
₹1020
DEPARTED
3A
₹720
DEPARTED
SL
₹265
DEPARTED
12992
JP UDZ EXP
MTWTFSS
14:30
06h 53m
21:23 (30 Nov)
Jaipur
Ranapratapnagar
3A
₹765
DEPARTED
CC
₹625
DEPARTED
2S
₹180
DEPARTED
19665
KURJ UDZ EXP
MTWTFSS
22:30
07h 35m
06:05 (01 Dec)
Jaipur
Ranapratapnagar
1A
₹1705
DEPARTED
2A
₹1020
DEPARTED
3A
₹720
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹265
DEPARTED