Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
26 Nov
Saturday
27 Nov
Sunday
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
More Dates
01026
BUI DR SPL
MTWTFSS
15:25
12h 10m
03:35 (27 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Mumbai Dadar Central
2A
RLWL6
63%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20104
GKP LTT SF EXP
MTWTFSS
16:30
12h 05m
04:35 (27 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Lokmanya Tilak Term
2A
₹1515
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1060
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹395
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12618
MNGLA LKSDP EXP
MTWTFSS
18:25
11h 05m
05:30 (27 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Kalyan Jn
2A
₹1520
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1080
REGRET
0%
Book now
1 day ago
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹410
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12138
PUNJAB MAIL
MTWTFSS
18:45
12h 50m
07:35 (27 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
1A
₹2675
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1595
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1130
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹430
REGRET
0%
Book now
1 day ago
13201
PNBE LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
19:10
15h 40m
10:50 (27 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Lokmanya Tilak Term
1A
₹2570
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1530
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1075
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹395
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22178
MAHANAGARI EXP
MTWTFSS
23:10
12h 30m
11:40 (27 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
2A
₹1610
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹1140
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹435
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
12187
GARIBRATH EXP
MTWTFSS
23:30
12h 50m
12:20 (27 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
3A
₹760
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
3 hrs ago
12321
MUMBAI MAIL
MTWTFSS
23:50
13h 25m
13:15 (27 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
1A
₹2695
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1610
RLWL6
80%
Book now
20 hrs ago
3A
₹1140
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹435
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12168
BSBS LTT SF EXP
MTWTFSS
00:40
11h 50m
12:30 (26 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Lokmanya Tilak Term
1A
₹2620
DEPARTED
2A
₹1565
DEPARTED
3A
₹1110
DEPARTED
SL
₹425
DEPARTED
12142
PPTA LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
02:20
11h 50m
14:10 (26 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Lokmanya Tilak Term
1A
₹2645
DEPARTED
2A
₹1580
DEPARTED
3A
₹1120
DEPARTED
SL
₹425
DEPARTED
2S
₹250
DEPARTED
15065
GKP PNVL EXP
MTWTFSS
02:30
12h 20m
14:50 (26 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Panvel
2A
₹1530
DEPARTED
3A
₹1075
DEPARTED
SL
₹395
DEPARTED
11056
GODAN EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:45
12h 35m
15:20 (26 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Lokmanya Tilak Term
2A
₹1530
DEPARTED
3A
₹1075
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹395
DEPARTED
15018
GKP LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
03:00
14h 15m
17:15 (26 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Lokmanya Tilak Term
2A
₹1530
DEPARTED
3A
₹1075
DEPARTED
SL
₹395
DEPARTED
04151
CNB LTT SF HSPL
MTWTFSS
03:35
11h 20m
14:55 (26 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Lokmanya Tilak Term
2A
DEPARTED
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
02198
JBP CBE SPECIAL
MTWTFSS
03:45
11h 35m
15:20 (26 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Panvel
1A
DEPARTED
2A
DEPARTED
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
12520
KYQ LTT AC EXP
MTWTFSS
04:40
11h 35m
16:15 (26 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Lokmanya Tilak Term
1A
₹2645
DEPARTED
2A
₹1580
DEPARTED
3A
₹1120
DEPARTED
12335
BGP LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
05:20
12h 30m
17:50 (26 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Lokmanya Tilak Term
2A
₹1580
DEPARTED
3A
₹1120
DEPARTED
SL
₹425
DEPARTED
2S
₹250
DEPARTED
12166
GKP LTT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
08:55
11h 55m
20:50 (26 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Lokmanya Tilak Term
2A
₹1580
DEPARTED
3A
₹1120
DEPARTED
SL
₹425
DEPARTED
12533
PUSHPAK EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
09:10
13h 35m
22:45 (26 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
1A
₹2675
DEPARTED
2A
₹1595
DEPARTED
3A
₹1130
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹430
DEPARTED
11072
KAMAYANI EXP
MTWTFSS
09:50
13h 05m
22:55 (26 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Lokmanya Tilak Term
2A
₹1530
DEPARTED
3A
₹1075
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹395
DEPARTED
11058
ASR CSMT EXP
MTWTFSS
11:25
12h 40m
00:05 (27 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
2A
₹1560
DEPARTED
3A
₹1090
DEPARTED
SL
₹405
DEPARTED
22537
KUSHINAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
12:05
12h 05m
00:10 (27 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Lokmanya Tilak Term
2A
₹1565
DEPARTED
3A
₹1110
DEPARTED
SL
₹425
DEPARTED
11062
DBG LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
12:50
11h 35m
00:25 (27 Nov)
Itarsi Jn
Lokmanya Tilak Term
2A
₹1530
DEPARTED
3A
₹1075
DEPARTED
SL
₹395
DEPARTED
2S
₹235
DEPARTED