Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
More Dates
12704
FALAKNUMA EXP
MTWTFSS
20:30
00h 55m
21:25 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07030
SC AGTL SPL
MTWTFSS
21:15
00h 50m
22:05 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17016
VISAKHA EXP
MTWTFSS
21:40
00h 50m
22:30 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17243
GNT RGDA EXP
MTWTFSS
23:20
00h 50m
00:10 (29 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22204
VSKP DURONTO
MTWTFSS
23:55
01h 05m
01:00 (29 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
1A
₹1410
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹845
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹615
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
18048
VSG SHM EXP
MTWTFSS
01:30
01h 00m
02:30 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
17256
NARASAPUR EXP
MTWTFSS
02:40
01h 00m
03:40 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
17226
AMARAVATHI EXP
MTWTFSS
03:20
02h 25m
05:45 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
22708
TPTY VSKP DD EX
MTWTFSS
03:25
00h 50m
04:15 (28 Nov)
New Guntur
Vijayawada Jn
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
07068
KRNT MTM SPL
MTWTFSS
03:40
01h 10m
04:50 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
2A
DEPARTED
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
18464
PRASHANTHI EXP
MTWTFSS
03:55
01h 05m
05:00 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
17216
DMM BZA EXP
MTWTFSS
05:00
01h 50m
06:50 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
17201
GOLCONDA EXP
MTWTFSS
06:00
00h 45m
06:45 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
CC
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
17222
LTT COA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
07:25
02h 10m
09:35 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
17239
SIMHADRI EXP
MTWTFSS
08:00
00h 55m
08:55 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
CC
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
12796
BZA INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
09:25
01h 05m
10:30 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
17329
UBL BZA EXP
MTWTFSS
10:20
02h 05m
12:25 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12806
JANMABHOOMI EXP
MTWTFSS
11:40
01h 30m
13:10 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
12077
BZA JANSHATABDI
MTWTFSS
13:40
01h 10m
14:50 (28 Nov)
New Guntur
Vijayawada Jn
CC
₹270
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
12705
SC INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
15:00
00h 38m
15:38 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
17281
GNT NS EXP
MTWTFSS
17:45
00h 45m
18:30 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Vijayawada Jn
CC
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED