Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
More Dates
12795
LPI INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
18:17
03h 53m
22:10 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
CC
₹480
GNWL16
83%
Book now
14 hrs ago
2S
₹135
GNWL71
61%
Book now
15 hrs ago
17255
NS LPI EXP
MTWTFSS
23:20
04h 55m
04:15 (29 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
1A
₹1175
RLWL2
84%
Book now
5 hrs ago
2A
₹710
RLWL2
68%
Book now
5 hrs ago
3A
₹505
RLWL5
64%
Book now
8 hrs ago
SL
₹200
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
2S
₹120
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 day ago
12603
MAS HYB EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
23:35
05h 00m
04:35 (29 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
1A
₹1255
PQWL2
48%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹760
PQWL3
50%
Book now
1 day ago
3A
₹555
PQWL11
46%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹230
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
4 hrs ago
Departed Trains
17626
RAL SC EXP
MTWTFSS
00:10
06h 35m
06:45 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
DEPARTED
2S
₹120
DEPARTED
12733
NARAYANADRI EXP
MTWTFSS
00:30
05h 05m
05:35 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹760
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹230
DEPARTED
07632
NS HYB SPL
MTWTFSS
00:45
06h 25m
07:10 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
2A
DEPARTED
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
17015
VISAKHA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
01:05
06h 25m
07:30 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
DEPARTED
2S
₹120
DEPARTED
22203
DURONTO EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
01:27
04h 38m
06:05 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
1A
₹1420
DEPARTED
2A
₹855
DEPARTED
3A
₹625
DEPARTED
12783
VSKP SC AC EXP
MTWTFSS
01:40
05h 30m
07:10 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹760
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
12703
FALAKNUMA EXP
MTWTFSS
05:00
05h 10m
10:10 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹760
DEPARTED
3A
₹555
DEPARTED
SL
₹230
DEPARTED
12747
PALANADU SF EXP
MTWTFSS
05:45
04h 30m
10:15 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
CC
₹480
DEPARTED
2S
₹135
DEPARTED
17201
GOLCONDA EXP
MTWTFSS
06:00
07h 55m
13:55 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
CC
₹525
DEPARTED
2S
₹145
DEPARTED
17229
SABARI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
06:35
05h 45m
12:20 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
DEPARTED
17646
RAL SC EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
09:10
06h 45m
15:55 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
DEPARTED
12805
JANMABHOOMI EXP
MTWTFSS
13:15
05h 00m
18:15 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
CC
₹480
DEPARTED
2S
₹135
DEPARTED
12705
SC INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
15:00
06h 50m
21:50 (28 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Secunderabad Jn
CC
₹570
DEPARTED
2S
₹160
DEPARTED
17251
GNT KCG EXP
MTWTFSS
17:30
13h 55m
07:25 (29 Nov)
Guntur Jn
Kacheguda
3A
₹960
DEPARTED
SL
₹355
DEPARTED
2S
₹210
DEPARTED