Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
9 Dec
Friday
More Dates
16231
MYSURU EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
23:30
06h 10m
05:40 (04 Dec)
Erode Jn
Bengaluru City Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
GNWL34
61%
Book now
1 day ago
CC
₹425
REGRET
0%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹195
GNWL207
13%
Book now
1 day ago
Departed Trains
16235
TN MYSURU EXP
MTWTFSS
00:10
06h 45m
06:55 (03 Dec)
Erode Jn
Bengaluru City Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
CC
₹425
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
16525
CAPE SBC EXPRES
MTWTFSS
00:30
04h 38m
05:08 (03 Dec)
Erode Jn
Krishnarajapuram
1A
₹1350
DEPARTED
2A
₹815
DEPARTED
3A
₹575
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
16528
YESVANTPUR EXP
MTWTFSS
00:45
07h 05m
07:50 (03 Dec)
Erode Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
DEPARTED
16316
KCVL MYS EXP
MTWTFSS
02:35
04h 53m
07:28 (03 Dec)
Erode Jn
Krishnarajapuram
2A
₹815
DEPARTED
3A
₹575
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED
12258
KCVL YPR GR EXP
MTWTFSS
03:15
06h 15m
09:30 (03 Dec)
Erode Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
3A
₹430
DEPARTED
22666
CBE SBC UDAY EXP
MTWTFSS
07:15
04h 47m
12:02 (03 Dec)
Erode Jn
Krishnarajapuram
CC
DEPARTED
2S
DEPARTED
11014
CBE LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
10:25
05h 20m
15:45 (03 Dec)
Erode Jn
Bengaluru City Jn
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
12678
SBC INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
14:25
05h 25m
19:50 (03 Dec)
Erode Jn
Bengaluru City Jn
CC
₹475
DEPARTED
2S
₹135
DEPARTED
16332
TVC CSTM EXP
MTWTFSS
15:05
05h 29m
20:34 (03 Dec)
Erode Jn
Krishnarajapuram
2A
₹815
DEPARTED
3A
₹575
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹215
DEPARTED