Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
18518
VSKP KRBA EXP
MTWTFSS
21:05
01h 48m
22:53 (30 Nov)
Vishakapatnam
Bobbili
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
AVL13
100%
Book now
8 hrs ago
Departed Trains
08546
VSKP KRPU SPL
MTWTFSS
06:30
02h 36m
09:06 (30 Nov)
Vishakapatnam
Bobbili
17243
GNT RGDA EXP
MTWTFSS
08:17
03h 31m
11:48 (30 Nov)
Duvvada
Bobbili
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12807
SAMTA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
09:20
01h 38m
10:58 (30 Nov)
Vishakapatnam
Bobbili
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
20810
NED SBP SF EXP
MTWTFSS
09:30
01h 53m
11:23 (30 Nov)
Vishakapatnam
Bobbili
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
13352
ALLP DHN EXPRES
MTWTFSS
12:22
03h 00m
15:22 (30 Nov)
Duvvada
Bobbili
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
18530
VSKP DURG EXP
MTWTFSS
16:55
02h 15m
19:10 (30 Nov)
Vishakapatnam
Bobbili
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
08504
VSKP RGDA PGRSP
MTWTFSS
18:00
02h 28m
20:28 (30 Nov)
Vishakapatnam
Bobbili