Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
More Dates
12181
DAYODAI EXP
MTWTFSS
11:03
00h 27m
11:30 (02 Dec)
Durgapura
Jaipur
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12955
MMCT JAIPUR SF
MTWTFSS
11:30
00h 30m
12:00 (02 Dec)
Durgapura
Jaipur
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹60
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18573
VSKP BGKT EXP
MTWTFSS
13:24
00h 41m
14:05 (02 Dec)
Durgapura
Jaipur
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹45
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12465
INDB JU SUP SPL
MTWTFSS
16:11
00h 24m
16:35 (02 Dec)
Durgapura
Jaipur
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹60
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19722
BXN JP EXP
MTWTFSS
19:30
00h 40m
20:10 (02 Dec)
Durgapura
Jaipur
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹45
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20845
BSP BKN SF EXP
MTWTFSS
20:23
00h 37m
21:00 (02 Dec)
Durgapura
Jaipur
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22981
KOTA SGNR EXP
MTWTFSS
20:54
00h 31m
21:25 (02 Dec)
Durgapura
Jaipur
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
19813
KOTA HISAR EXP
MTWTFSS
04:27
00h 23m
04:50 (02 Dec)
Durgapura
Jaipur
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
20813
PURI JU S F
MTWTFSS
05:30
00h 40m
06:10 (02 Dec)
Durgapura
Jaipur
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
12979
BDTS JAIPUR SF
MTWTFSS
09:04
00h 41m
09:45 (02 Dec)
Durgapura
Jaipur
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹745
DEPARTED
3A
₹540
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
14814
BPL JU EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
10:09
00h 36m
10:45 (02 Dec)
Durgapura
Jaipur
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED