Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
12382
POORVA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
12:05
01h 21m
13:26 (30 Nov)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22388
BLACKDIAMOND EX
MTWTFSS
16:20
01h 14m
17:34 (30 Nov)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
CC
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹70
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12020
SHATABDI EXP
MTWTFSS
17:40
01h 00m
18:40 (30 Nov)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
EC
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹355
RLWL8
55%
Book now
1 day ago
11447
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP
MTWTFSS
18:00
01h 19m
19:19 (30 Nov)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹55
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13403
Vananchal Express
MTWTFSS
23:33
01h 18m
00:51 (01 Dec)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12308
JU HWH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
00:15
01h 24m
01:39 (30 Nov)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
13010
YNRK HWH EXP
MTWTFSS
01:08
01h 31m
02:39 (30 Nov)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12176
CHAMBAL EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:30
01h 18m
03:48 (30 Nov)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12312
NETAJI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
03:22
01h 09m
04:31 (30 Nov)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12340
COALFIELD EXP
MTWTFSS
05:50
01h 10m
07:00 (30 Nov)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
12322
KOLKATA MAIL
MTWTFSS
06:05
02h 15m
08:20 (30 Nov)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
12314
SEALDAH RAJDHNI
MTWTFSS
06:23
00h 46m
07:09 (30 Nov)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
1A
₹1425
DEPARTED
2A
₹845
DEPARTED
3A
₹620
DEPARTED
12302
HWH RAJDHANI
MTWTFSS
06:38
00h 50m
07:28 (30 Nov)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
1A
₹1425
DEPARTED
2A
₹845
DEPARTED
3A
₹620
DEPARTED
13152
KOLKATA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
10:05
01h 30m
11:35 (30 Nov)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
19608
MDJN KOAA EXP
MTWTFSS
10:25
01h 30m
11:55 (30 Nov)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12988
AII SDAH EXP
MTWTFSS
10:50
01h 13m
12:03 (30 Nov)
Dhanbad Jn
Asansol Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED