Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
12295
SANGHAMITRA EXP
MTWTFSS
05:20
03h 15m
08:35 (30 Nov)
Chandrapur
Nagpur
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
AVL4
100%
Book now
13 hrs ago
22737
SC HSR SF EXP
MTWTFSS
05:55
01h 53m
07:48 (30 Nov)
Chandrapur
Wardha Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹90
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12721
Dakshin SF Express
MTWTFSS
06:23
02h 57m
09:20 (30 Nov)
Chandrapur
Nagpur
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
GNWL113
65%
Book now
1 day ago
12967
MAS JAIPUR EXP
MTWTFSS
08:10
03h 00m
11:10 (30 Nov)
Chandrapur
Nagpur
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12615
GRAND TRUNK EXP
MTWTFSS
08:35
02h 55m
11:30 (30 Nov)
Chandrapur
Nagpur
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
13 hrs ago
20805
AP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
11:40
02h 35m
14:15 (30 Nov)
Chandrapur
Nagpur
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
12723
TELANGANA EXP
MTWTFSS
12:30
02h 50m
15:20 (30 Nov)
Chandrapur
Nagpur
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
AVL14
100%
Book now
1 hr ago
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
REGRET
0%
Book now
13 hrs ago
12512
RAPTISAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
13:15
03h 15m
16:30 (30 Nov)
Chandrapur
Nagpur
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
01128
BPQ LTT SPL
MTWTFSS
13:57
01h 44m
15:41 (30 Nov)
Chandrapur
Wardha Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
AVL60
100%
Book now
1 hr ago
SL
AVL136
100%
Book now
1 hr ago
12791
SC DNR SF EXP
MTWTFSS
15:40
02h 40m
18:20 (30 Nov)
Chandrapur
Nagpur
2A
₹755
AVL15
100%
Book now
1 hr ago
3A
₹550
AVL48
100%
Book now
1 hr ago
SL
₹175
AVL50
100%
Book now
1 hr ago
12625
KERALA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
18:40
02h 30m
21:10 (30 Nov)
Chandrapur
Nagpur
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16031
ANDAMAN EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
22:45
02h 55m
01:40 (01 Dec)
Chandrapur
Nagpur
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20974
AJMER HUMSAFAR
MTWTFSS
23:40
02h 40m
02:20 (01 Dec)
Chandrapur
Nagpur
3A
₹570
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12656
NAVAJIVAN EXP
MTWTFSS
00:29
01h 34m
02:03 (30 Nov)
Chandrapur
Wardha Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED