Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
20802
MAGADH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
10:38
00h 52m
11:30 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
0%
Book now
3 hrs ago
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22947
ST BGP SFAST
MTWTFSS
10:49
00h 54m
11:43 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19483
ADI BJU EXP
MTWTFSS
11:13
00h 47m
12:00 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹60
CHARTINGDONE *
0%
Book now
5 hrs ago
15657
BRAHMPUTRA EXP
MTWTFSS
12:24
00h 43m
13:07 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12370
DDN HWH SF EXP
MTWTFSS
15:40
00h 44m
16:24 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12791
SC DNR SF EXP
MTWTFSS
16:09
00h 44m
16:53 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13240
KOTA PNBE EXP
MTWTFSS
17:05
00h 50m
17:55 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13484
FARAKKA EXP
MTWTFSS
17:50
01h 15m
19:05 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13006
ASR HWH MAIL
MTWTFSS
19:34
00h 49m
20:23 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12506
NORTH EAST EXP
MTWTFSS
19:56
00h 44m
20:40 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12334
VIBHUTI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
20:27
00h 57m
21:24 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13202
LTT PATNA EXP
MTWTFSS
21:07
01h 05m
22:12 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15484
MAHANANDA EXP
MTWTFSS
22:47
00h 43m
23:30 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22466
BABA V DHAM EXP
MTWTFSS
23:15
00h 41m
23:56 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12149
PUNE DNR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
00:18
00h 43m
01:01 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
12368
VIKRAMSHILA EXP
MTWTFSS
00:48
00h 42m
01:30 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12141
PATLIPUTRA EXP
MTWTFSS
01:43
00h 40m
02:23 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
12947
AZIMABAD EXP
MTWTFSS
02:05
00h 41m
02:46 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
12436
JYG GARIB RATH
MTWTFSS
04:00
00h 52m
04:52 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
3A
₹250
DEPARTED
12392
SHRAMJIVI EXP
MTWTFSS
05:13
00h 51m
06:04 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12295
SANGHAMITRA EXP
MTWTFSS
05:35
00h 49m
06:24 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
15125
PNBE JANSHTABDI
MTWTFSS
08:49
00h 46m
09:35 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
CC
₹250
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
12336
LTT BGP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
09:34
01h 01m
10:35 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
20933
UDN DANAPUR EXP
MTWTFSS
09:46
01h 00m
10:46 (30 Nov)
Buxar
Ara
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED