Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
9 Dec
Friday
More Dates
12807
SAMTA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
11:00
03h 10m
14:10 (03 Dec)
Bobbili
Kesinga
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13352
ALLP DHN EXPRES
MTWTFSS
15:25
03h 10m
18:35 (03 Dec)
Bobbili
Kesinga
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22974
PURI GIMB S F
MTWTFSS
18:45
02h 55m
21:40 (03 Dec)
Bobbili
Kesinga
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18530
VSKP DURG EXP
MTWTFSS
19:15
03h 51m
23:06 (03 Dec)
Bobbili
Kesinga
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18518
VSKP KRBA EXP
MTWTFSS
22:55
03h 15m
02:10 (04 Dec)
Bobbili
Kesinga
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12843
PURI ADI S F
MTWTFSS
01:15
03h 07m
04:22 (03 Dec)
Bobbili
Kesinga
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED