Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
26 Nov
Saturday
27 Nov
Sunday
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
More Dates
17325
VISHWAMANAV EXP
MTWTFSS
13:11
04h 53m
18:04 (26 Nov)
Birur Jn
Kengeri
CC
₹370
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹100
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
16228
TLGP MYS EXP
MTWTFSS
00:10
05h 14m
05:24 (26 Nov)
Birur Jn
Kengeri
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
CC
₹370
DEPARTED
SL
₹170
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
16536
GOLGUMBAZ EXP
MTWTFSS
03:50
04h 29m
08:19 (26 Nov)
Birur Jn
Kengeri
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹170
DEPARTED