Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
01028
GKP DR SPL
MTWTFSS
11:45
03h 30m
15:15 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12804
VSKP S JYANTI
MTWTFSS
13:40
03h 30m
17:10 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12618
MNGLA LKSDP EXP
MTWTFSS
14:30
03h 50m
18:20 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12138
PUNJAB MAIL
MTWTFSS
14:40
03h 55m
18:35 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12648
KONGU EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
15:10
03h 35m
18:45 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
01922
VGLB PUNE SPL
MTWTFSS
15:40
03h 45m
19:25 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18238
CHHATISGARH EXP
MTWTFSS
15:55
04h 25m
20:20 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14624
PATALKOT EXP
MTWTFSS
20:25
04h 05m
00:30 (01 Dec)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12716
SACHKHAND EXP
MTWTFSS
20:47
03h 13m
00:00 (01 Dec)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
1A
₹1255
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11272
VINDHYACHAL EXP
MTWTFSS
20:50
15h 30m
12:20 (01 Dec)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
SL
₹340
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹200
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11078
JHELUM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
21:20
03h 40m
01:00 (01 Dec)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12410
GONDWANA EXP
MTWTFSS
23:00
03h 30m
02:30 (01 Dec)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12191
NZM JBP SF EXP
MTWTFSS
00:02
03h 48m
03:50 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹205
DEPARTED
15023
GKP YPR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
01:05
03h 40m
04:45 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12616
GRAND TRUNK EXP
MTWTFSS
01:25
03h 55m
05:20 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹205
DEPARTED
12626
KERALA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
03:40
03h 30m
07:10 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹205
DEPARTED
12628
KARNATAKA EXP
MTWTFSS
04:47
03h 23m
08:10 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹205
DEPARTED
11072
KAMAYANI EXP
MTWTFSS
05:15
04h 25m
09:40 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12486
SGNR NED EXP
MTWTFSS
06:35
03h 45m
10:20 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹205
DEPARTED
11058
ASR CSMT EXP
MTWTFSS
07:10
04h 05m
11:15 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12722
DAKSHIN EXP
MTWTFSS
07:30
04h 20m
11:50 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹205
DEPARTED
22537
KUSHINAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
07:45
04h 15m
12:00 (30 Nov)
Bina Jn
Itarsi Jn
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹205
DEPARTED