Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
More Dates
18236
BSP BPL PAS EXP
MTWTFSS
22:30
11h 50m
10:20 (02 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Saugor
SL
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
18477
UTKAL EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
14:40
10h 12m
00:52 (02 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Saugor
2A
₹1190
DEPARTED
3A
₹835
DEPARTED
SL
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹180
DEPARTED
12823
CG SMPRK KRANTI
MTWTFSS
15:00
08h 10m
23:10 (01 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Saugor
1A
₹2050
DEPARTED
2A
₹1235
DEPARTED
3A
₹885
DEPARTED
SL
₹340
DEPARTED
18573
VSKP BGKT EXP
MTWTFSS
17:35
08h 30m
02:05 (02 Dec)
Usalapur
Saugor
2A
₹1120
DEPARTED
3A
₹790
DEPARTED
SL
₹295
DEPARTED
2S
₹175
DEPARTED