Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
9 Dec
Friday
More Dates
18239
SHIVNATH EXPRES
MTWTFSS
20:45
01h 45m
22:30 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22647
KRBA KCVL EXP
MTWTFSS
21:35
01h 35m
23:10 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12860
GITANJALI EXP
MTWTFSS
01:15
01h 30m
02:45 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12870
HWH CSMT SF EXP
MTWTFSS
01:30
01h 30m
03:00 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
15159
Sarnath Express
MTWTFSS
03:50
01h 55m
05:45 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
22846
HTE PUNE SF EXP
MTWTFSS
04:05
01h 35m
05:40 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
18030
SHM LTT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
04:45
01h 50m
06:35 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
17008
DBG SC EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
05:05
01h 30m
06:35 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
12854
AMARKANTAK EXP
MTWTFSS
05:35
01h 40m
07:15 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
12409
GONDWANA SF EXP
MTWTFSS
05:50
01h 40m
07:30 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
20848
UHP DURG EXP
MTWTFSS
06:15
01h 45m
08:00 (03 Dec)
Usalapur
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
18242
ABKP DURG EXP
MTWTFSS
06:45
01h 50m
08:35 (03 Dec)
Usalapur
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12810
HWH CSMT MAIL
MTWTFSS
07:10
01h 35m
08:45 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12906
SHM PBR SUF EXP
MTWTFSS
07:55
01h 35m
09:30 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
18250
HASDEO EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
08:30
02h 05m
10:35 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
12069
JANSHATABDI EXP
MTWTFSS
08:45
01h 40m
10:25 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
CC
₹320
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
12130
AZAD HIND EXP
MTWTFSS
09:15
01h 35m
10:50 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12152
SAMARSATA EXP
MTWTFSS
09:35
01h 30m
11:05 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
18202
NTV DURG EXP
MTWTFSS
09:45
02h 10m
11:55 (03 Dec)
Usalapur
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12834
HWH ADI SUF EXP
MTWTFSS
11:55
01h 40m
13:35 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12824
CG S KRANTI
MTWTFSS
12:10
01h 45m
13:55 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
15231
BJU GONDIA EXP
MTWTFSS
12:35
01h 45m
14:20 (03 Dec)
Usalapur
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
18237
CHATTISGARH EXP
MTWTFSS
14:15
01h 50m
16:05 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12222
PUNE DURONTO EX
MTWTFSS
15:05
01h 30m
16:35 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1415
DEPARTED
2A
₹850
DEPARTED
3A
₹620
DEPARTED
17481
BSP TPTY EXP
MTWTFSS
15:35
01h 40m
17:15 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12855
INTERCITY EXP
MTWTFSS
15:50
01h 55m
17:45 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12812
HTE LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
17:10
01h 30m
18:40 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
13288
SOUTH BIHAR EXP
MTWTFSS
17:50
01h 45m
19:35 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
18517
KRBA VSKP EXP
MTWTFSS
18:10
01h 45m
19:55 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
20845
BSP BKN SF EXP
MTWTFSS
18:25
01h 40m
20:05 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
18109
TATA ITR EXP
MTWTFSS
19:25
01h 55m
21:20 (03 Dec)
Bilaspur Jn
Raipur Jn
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED