Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
More Dates
22846
HTE PUNE SF EXP
MTWTFSS
04:05
06h 50m
10:55 (29 Nov)
Bilaspur Jn
Nagpur
1A
₹1725
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18030
SHM LTT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
04:45
08h 30m
13:15 (29 Nov)
Bilaspur Jn
Nagpur
2A
₹985
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹695
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12810
HWH CSMT MAIL
MTWTFSS
07:10
06h 45m
13:55 (29 Nov)
Bilaspur Jn
Nagpur
1A
₹1725
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12102
JANANESWARI EXP
MTWTFSS
07:55
06h 20m
14:15 (29 Nov)
Bilaspur Jn
Nagpur
1A
₹1725
RLWL1
89%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
RLWL40
81%
Book now
1 day ago
22619
BSP TEN SF EXP
MTWTFSS
08:15
06h 40m
14:55 (29 Nov)
Bilaspur Jn
Nagpur
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12130
AZAD HIND EXP
MTWTFSS
09:15
06h 35m
15:50 (29 Nov)
Bilaspur Jn
Nagpur
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12834
HWH ADI SUF EXP
MTWTFSS
11:55
07h 00m
18:55 (29 Nov)
Bilaspur Jn
Nagpur
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18237
CHATTISGARH EXP
MTWTFSS
14:15
07h 45m
22:00 (29 Nov)
Bilaspur Jn
Nagpur
1A
₹1645
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹985
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹695
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹260
GNWL41
90%
Book now
1 day ago
12262
CSMT DURONTO EX
MTWTFSS
15:05
05h 45m
20:50 (29 Nov)
Bilaspur Jn
Nagpur
1A
₹2140
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹845
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22866
Puri Mumbai LTT SF Express (via Jharsuguda Road)
MTWTFSS
17:10
06h 50m
00:00 (30 Nov)
Bilaspur Jn
Nagpur
1A
₹1725
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹1030
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹740
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹290
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20843
BSP BGKT SF EXP
MTWTFSS
18:25
06h 45m
01:10 (30 Nov)
Bilaspur Jn
Nagpur
1A
₹1645
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹985
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹695
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12860
GITANJALI EXP
MTWTFSS
01:15
06h 25m
07:40 (29 Nov)
Bilaspur Jn
Nagpur
2A
₹1030
DEPARTED
3A
₹740
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹290
DEPARTED