Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
More Dates
19006
BSL SURAT EXP
MTWTFSS
19:35
00h 33m
20:08 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
19008
BSL SURAT EXP
MTWTFSS
20:20
00h 25m
20:45 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹45
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18030
SHM LTT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
20:30
00h 28m
20:58 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12810
HWH CSMT MAIL
MTWTFSS
20:50
00h 28m
21:18 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22827
PURI ST S F
MTWTFSS
21:00
00h 27m
21:27 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12130
AZAD HIND EXP
MTWTFSS
22:05
00h 33m
22:38 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12950
KAVIGURU EXP
MTWTFSS
22:35
00h 37m
23:12 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12112
AMI CSMT SF EXP
MTWTFSS
23:00
00h 27m
23:27 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12106
VIDARBHA EXP
MTWTFSS
23:15
00h 28m
23:43 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12138
PUNJAB MAIL
MTWTFSS
23:35
00h 26m
00:01 (29 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22940
BSP HAPA SF EXP
MTWTFSS
23:55
00h 32m
00:27 (29 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹745
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹540
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
11025
BSL PUNE EXP
MTWTFSS
00:35
00h 22m
00:57 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
CC
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
13201
PNBE LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
01:15
00h 28m
01:43 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12834
HWH ADI SUF EXP
MTWTFSS
02:00
00h 22m
02:22 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹745
DEPARTED
3A
₹540
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
22178
MAHANAGARI EXP
MTWTFSS
03:40
00h 23m
04:03 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹745
DEPARTED
3A
₹540
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12140
SEVAGRAM EXP
MTWTFSS
03:50
00h 28m
04:18 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹745
DEPARTED
3A
₹540
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹60
DEPARTED
12321
MUMBAI MAIL
MTWTFSS
04:30
00h 28m
04:58 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹745
DEPARTED
3A
₹540
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12716
SACHKHAND EXP
MTWTFSS
04:45
00h 23m
05:08 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹745
DEPARTED
3A
₹540
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
11078
JHELUM EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
06:45
00h 25m
07:10 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12656
NAVAJIVAN EXP
MTWTFSS
07:55
00h 35m
08:30 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹745
DEPARTED
3A
₹540
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12780
GOA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
08:50
00h 33m
09:23 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹745
DEPARTED
3A
₹540
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
09078
NDB PASS SPL
MTWTFSS
09:00
00h 32m
09:32 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
SL
DEPARTED
2S
DEPARTED
22122
LKO LTT AC EXP
MTWTFSS
09:10
00h 38m
09:48 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹745
DEPARTED
3A
₹540
DEPARTED
15018
GKP LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
09:35
00h 25m
10:00 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
19046
TAPTI GANGA EXP
MTWTFSS
09:50
00h 35m
10:25 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12628
KARNATAKA EXP
MTWTFSS
13:10
00h 28m
13:38 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹745
DEPARTED
3A
₹540
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
20926
AMI SURAT SF EXP
MTWTFSS
13:15
00h 27m
13:42 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
CC
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
12860
GITANJALI EXP
MTWTFSS
13:50
00h 28m
14:18 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹745
DEPARTED
3A
₹540
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
20819
PURI OKHA SF
MTWTFSS
14:05
00h 25m
14:30 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
11072
KAMAYANI EXP
MTWTFSS
14:55
00h 28m
15:23 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
20934
DNR UDHNA SF EX
MTWTFSS
15:55
00h 32m
16:27 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
11058
ASR CSMT EXP
MTWTFSS
16:40
00h 28m
17:08 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
22537
KUSHINAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
17:00
00h 28m
17:28 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹745
DEPARTED
3A
₹540
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
11062
DBG LTT EXP
MTWTFSS
17:15
00h 28m
17:43 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
11040
MAHARASHTRA EXP
MTWTFSS
17:50
00h 28m
18:18 (28 Nov)
Bhusaval Jn
Jalgaon Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED