Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
More Dates
12139
SEVAGRAM EXP
MTWTFSS
22:25
04h 10m
02:35 (02 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
2A
₹755
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹200
REGRET
0%
Book now
1 day ago
2S
₹115
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12105
VIDARBHA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:10
03h 40m
05:50 (01 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
12113
NGP GARIBRATH
MTWTFSS
02:30
03h 45m
06:15 (01 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
3A
₹395
DEPARTED
12905
SHALIMAR SF EXP
MTWTFSS
03:05
03h 27m
06:32 (01 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
12151
LTT SHM SF EXP
MTWTFSS
03:10
03h 52m
07:02 (01 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
12129
AZAD HIND EXP
MTWTFSS
03:25
03h 27m
06:52 (01 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
12111
CSMT AMI SF EXP
MTWTFSS
03:35
03h 47m
07:22 (01 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
DEPARTED
12809
HOWRAH MAIL
MTWTFSS
04:20
03h 55m
08:15 (01 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
22973
GIMB PURI EXP
MTWTFSS
04:40
03h 22m
08:02 (01 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
18029
LTT SHALIMAR EX
MTWTFSS
05:15
04h 25m
09:40 (01 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹170
DEPARTED
22117
PUNE AMI AC EXP
MTWTFSS
06:15
03h 48m
10:03 (01 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
12655
NAVJEEVAN EXP
MTWTFSS
07:10
03h 35m
10:45 (01 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
11039
MAHARASHTRA EXP
MTWTFSS
07:45
03h 55m
11:40 (01 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹170
DEPARTED
12833
ADI HWH EXP
MTWTFSS
11:30
03h 30m
15:00 (01 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
DEPARTED
12859
GITANJALI EXP
MTWTFSS
12:45
03h 27m
16:12 (01 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹200
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
20820
OKHA PURI EXP
MTWTFSS
14:00
03h 32m
17:32 (01 Dec)
Bhusaval Jn
Badnera Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹170
DEPARTED