Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
More Dates
18419
PURI JYG EXPRES
MTWTFSS
16:15
08h 20m
00:35 (02 Dec)
Bhubaneswar
Adra Jn
2A
₹1120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹790
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹295
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
22643
PATNA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:05
09h 10m
11:15 (01 Dec)
Bhubaneswar
Adra Jn
2A
₹1170
DEPARTED
3A
₹835
DEPARTED
SL
₹325
DEPARTED
22611
MAS NJP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
06:10
08h 10m
14:20 (01 Dec)
Bhubaneswar
Adra Jn
2A
₹1170
DEPARTED
3A
₹835
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹325
DEPARTED
12815
NANDANKANAN EXP
MTWTFSS
12:20
08h 15m
20:35 (01 Dec)
Bhubaneswar
Adra Jn
1A
₹1960
DEPARTED
2A
₹1170
DEPARTED
3A
₹835
DEPARTED
SL
₹325
DEPARTED
22606
VM PRR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
12:50
08h 45m
21:35 (01 Dec)
Bhubaneswar
Adra Jn
2A
₹1170
DEPARTED
3A
₹835
DEPARTED
SL
₹325
DEPARTED