Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
13241
INTERCITY EXP
MTWTFSS
10:46
02h 49m
13:35 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Kiul Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹65
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12367
VIKRAMSHILA EXP
MTWTFSS
11:50
02h 35m
14:25 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Kiul Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹80
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12254
ANGA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
13:40
02h 20m
16:00 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Kiul Jn
1A
₹1250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13419
JANASEWA EXP
MTWTFSS
14:05
02h 28m
16:33 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Kiul Jn
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹65
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13235
INTERCITY EXP
MTWTFSS
16:03
02h 57m
19:00 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Kiul Jn
CC
₹265
GNWL11
84%
Book now
1 day ago
18604
GODA RNC EXP
MTWTFSS
17:05
02h 25m
19:30 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Kiul Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹65
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13031
HWH JYG EXP
MTWTFSS
23:00
04h 20m
03:20 (01 Dec)
Bhagalpur
Kiul Jn
2S
₹65
AVL48
100%
Book now
19 hrs ago
13483
FARAKKA EXP
MTWTFSS
23:37
02h 38m
02:15 (01 Dec)
Bhagalpur
Kiul Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13415
MLDT PNBE EXP
MTWTFSS
23:58
02h 42m
02:40 (01 Dec)
Bhagalpur
Kiul Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹65
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
13023
HWH GAYA EXPRES
MTWTFSS
04:20
02h 55m
07:15 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Kiul Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
13401
INTERCITY EXP
MTWTFSS
05:30
02h 53m
08:23 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Kiul Jn
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
2S
₹65
DEPARTED
15658
BRAHMAPUTRA EXP
MTWTFSS
07:38
03h 04m
10:42 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Kiul Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
15648
GHY LTT EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
08:25
02h 40m
11:05 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Kiul Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹65
DEPARTED
13409
INTERCITY EXP
MTWTFSS
09:50
03h 00m
12:50 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Kiul Jn
2S
₹65
DEPARTED