Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
Departed Trains
13414
FARKKA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:24
02h 56m
05:20 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Barharwa Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
13032
JYG HWH EXP
MTWTFSS
07:45
04h 37m
12:22 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Barharwa Jn
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
13410
INTERCITY EXP
MTWTFSS
16:31
02h 52m
19:23 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Barharwa Jn
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
13024
GAYA HWH EXPRES
MTWTFSS
18:30
02h 47m
21:17 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Barharwa Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
13404
VANANCHAL EXP
MTWTFSS
19:05
02h 52m
21:57 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Barharwa Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
15657
BRAHMPUTRA EXP
MTWTFSS
19:30
02h 46m
22:16 (30 Nov)
Bhagalpur
Barharwa Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
13072
JMP HWH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
21:51
03h 00m
00:51 (01 Dec)
Bhagalpur
Barharwa Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED