Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
15623
BGKT KYQ EXP
MTWTFSS
10:12
12h 03m
22:15 (30 Nov)
Bareilly
Varanasi Jn
2A
₹1260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹890
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹325
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13152
KOLKATA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
11:55
13h 35m
01:30 (01 Dec)
Bareilly
Varanasi Jn
2A
₹1260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹890
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹325
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20504
DBRG RAJDHANI
MTWTFSS
15:26
07h 24m
22:50 (30 Nov)
Bareilly
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹2525
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
36 min ago
2A
₹1365
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
35 min ago
3A
₹965
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
36 min ago
14236
BE BSB EXP
MTWTFSS
16:35
14h 25m
07:00 (01 Dec)
Bareilly
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹2100
AVL1
100%
Book now
35 min ago
2A
₹1260
GNWL1
89%
Book now
7 hrs ago
3A
₹890
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹325
GNWL20
86%
Book now
7 hrs ago
15128
KASHIVISHWANTH
MTWTFSS
16:45
12h 05m
04:50 (01 Dec)
Bareilly
Banaras
1A
₹2050
RLWL1
82%
Book now
3 hrs ago
2A
₹1230
RLWL7
77%
Book now
3 hrs ago
3A
₹870
RLWL9
75%
Book now
22 hrs ago
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹320
RLWL22
71%
Book now
22 hrs ago
12392
SHRAMJIVI EXP
MTWTFSS
17:40
08h 55m
02:35 (01 Dec)
Bareilly
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹2075
RLWL2
59%
Book now
22 hrs ago
2A
₹1250
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
36 min ago
3A
₹895
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
36 min ago
SL
₹345
RLWL59
26%
Book now
22 hrs ago
22318
SDAH HUMSAFAR
MTWTFSS
19:36
10h 04m
05:40 (01 Dec)
Bareilly
Varanasi Jn
3A
₹1015
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
36 min ago
18104
ASR TATA EXP
MTWTFSS
22:52
10h 38m
09:30 (01 Dec)
Bareilly
Varanasi Jn
2A
₹1260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹890
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹325
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22418
MAHAMANA EXP
MTWTFSS
23:08
09h 17m
08:25 (01 Dec)
Bareilly
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹2365
RLWL1
80%
Book now
1 day ago
2A
₹1420
RLWL6
75%
Book now
1 day ago
SL
₹390
RLWL34
61%
Book now
1 day ago
Departed Trains
14266
DDN BSBS EXPRES
MTWTFSS
02:13
13h 12m
15:25 (30 Nov)
Bareilly
Banaras
1A
₹2025
DEPARTED
2A
₹1220
DEPARTED
3A
₹855
DEPARTED
SL
₹315
DEPARTED
13010
YNRK HWH EXP
MTWTFSS
03:50
12h 15m
16:05 (30 Nov)
Bareilly
Varanasi Jn
2A
₹1260
DEPARTED
3A
₹890
DEPARTED
SL
₹325
DEPARTED
12370
DDN HWH SF EXP
MTWTFSS
04:05
08h 50m
12:55 (30 Nov)
Bareilly
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹2075
DEPARTED
2A
₹1250
DEPARTED
3A
₹895
DEPARTED
SL
₹345
DEPARTED
14524
HARIHAR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
05:05
10h 20m
15:25 (30 Nov)
Bareilly
Varanasi Jn
3A
₹845
DEPARTED
SL
₹315
DEPARTED
13308
GANGASATLUJ EXP
MTWTFSS
05:32
14h 58m
20:30 (30 Nov)
Bareilly
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹2100
DEPARTED
2A
₹1260
DEPARTED
3A
₹890
DEPARTED
SL
₹325
DEPARTED
13006
ASR HWH MAIL
MTWTFSS
06:23
10h 27m
16:50 (30 Nov)
Bareilly
Varanasi Jn
1A
₹2050
DEPARTED
2A
₹1230
DEPARTED
3A
₹870
DEPARTED
SL
₹320
DEPARTED