Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
13151
KOAA JAT EXPRES
MTWTFSS
17:16
04h 54m
22:10 (30 Nov)
Bareilly
Laksar Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
NOT AVL
0%
Book now
1 hr ago
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12469
CNB JAT SF EXP
MTWTFSS
19:16
03h 47m
23:03 (30 Nov)
Bareilly
Laksar Jn
3A
₹550
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹205
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹120
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13307
GANGASUTLEJ EXP
MTWTFSS
19:49
04h 56m
00:45 (01 Dec)
Bareilly
Laksar Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13005
HWH ASR MAIL
MTWTFSS
20:05
04h 08m
00:13 (01 Dec)
Bareilly
Laksar Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹105
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14265
BSB DDN EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
20:30
05h 55m
02:25 (01 Dec)
Bareilly
Laksar Jn
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13009
DOON EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
22:20
05h 15m
03:35 (01 Dec)
Bareilly
Laksar Jn
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12231
LKO CDG EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:09
04h 04m
06:13 (30 Nov)
Bareilly
Laksar Jn
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹205
DEPARTED
14649
SARYU YAMUNA EX
MTWTFSS
04:22
04h 08m
08:30 (30 Nov)
Bareilly
Laksar Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹105
DEPARTED
14229
PYGS YNRK EXP
MTWTFSS
08:42
03h 58m
12:40 (30 Nov)
Bareilly
Laksar Jn
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED