Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
More Dates
13030
MKA HWH EXP
MTWTFSS
23:46
03h 14m
03:00 (29 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
SL
₹145
CANCELLED
0%
Book now
1 day ago
Departed Trains
13106
BUI SDAH EXP
MTWTFSS
00:36
02h 39m
03:15 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Kolkata Sealdah
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
13136
JYG KOAA EXP
MTWTFSS
01:04
02h 46m
03:50 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Kolkata Chitpur
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
15234
DBG KOAA EXPRES
MTWTFSS
01:14
01h 56m
03:10 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Kolkata Chitpur
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹65
DEPARTED
13024
GAYA HWH EXPRES
MTWTFSS
01:20
02h 30m
03:50 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
13022
MITHILA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
01:36
02h 24m
04:00 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
15048
PURVANCHAL EXP
MTWTFSS
01:53
02h 47m
04:40 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Kolkata Chitpur
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
13154
GOUR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:25
02h 40m
05:05 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Kolkata Sealdah
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
23154
BLGT SDAH LINK
MTWTFSS
02:25
02h 40m
05:05 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Kolkata Sealdah
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
22308
BKN HWH SF EXP
MTWTFSS
03:15
01h 40m
04:55 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12346
SARAIGHAT EXP
MTWTFSS
03:40
01h 40m
05:20 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
13186
GANGA SAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
03:53
03h 07m
07:00 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Kolkata Sealdah
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
13072
JMP HWH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
04:04
01h 41m
05:45 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹65
DEPARTED
13010
YNRK HWH EXP
MTWTFSS
04:36
02h 24m
07:00 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12378
Padatik Express
MTWTFSS
04:55
01h 50m
06:45 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Kolkata Sealdah
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12352
RJPB HWH EXP
MTWTFSS
05:13
01h 27m
06:40 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
22911
HWH SHIPRA EXP
MTWTFSS
05:26
01h 29m
06:55 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
13006
ASR HWH MAIL
MTWTFSS
05:49
01h 41m
07:30 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12334
VIBHUTI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
06:00
01h 40m
07:40 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12312
NETAJI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
06:26
01h 39m
08:05 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12342
AGNIVEENA EXP
MTWTFSS
07:11
01h 39m
08:50 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED
03048
RPH HWH SPL
MTWTFSS
07:53
02h 17m
10:10 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
CC
DEPARTED
2S
DEPARTED
13020
BAGH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
08:05
03h 05m
11:10 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12384
SDAH INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
08:17
02h 28m
10:45 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Kolkata Sealdah
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
13012
HWH INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
09:17
02h 08m
11:25 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
13046
MAYURAKSHI EXP
MTWTFSS
09:26
02h 09m
11:35 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
13166
SMI KOAA EXP
MTWTFSS
09:53
02h 37m
12:30 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Kolkata Chitpur
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12322
KOLKATA MAIL
MTWTFSS
10:16
01h 24m
11:40 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED
13028
KAVIGURU EXPRES
MTWTFSS
11:37
02h 18m
13:55 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
13054
KULIK EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
13:32
02h 18m
15:50 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
13152
KOLKATA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
13:41
01h 59m
15:40 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Kolkata Chitpur
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12988
AII SDAH EXP
MTWTFSS
13:48
02h 02m
15:50 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Kolkata Sealdah
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12338
SANTINIKETN EXP
MTWTFSS
14:08
01h 32m
15:40 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED
13016
KAVIGURU EXPRES
MTWTFSS
14:28
02h 02m
16:30 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
12380
JALIWALA B EXP
MTWTFSS
14:35
02h 00m
16:35 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Kolkata Sealdah
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12304
POORVA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
15:14
01h 46m
17:00 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
22322
HOOL EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
16:05
01h 55m
18:00 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
13188
RPH SDAH EXPRES
MTWTFSS
16:14
02h 36m
18:50 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Kolkata Sealdah
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
13174
KANCHANJUNGA
MTWTFSS
17:13
02h 12m
19:25 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Kolkata Sealdah
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12348
RPH HWH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
18:32
01h 43m
20:15 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹80
DEPARTED
13032
JYG HWH EXP
MTWTFSS
18:50
02h 30m
21:20 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
22388
BLACKDIAMOND EX
MTWTFSS
19:23
01h 57m
21:20 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
13018
GANADEVTA EXP
MTWTFSS
19:42
02h 03m
21:45 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
CC
₹265
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
11447
SHAKTIPUNJ EXP
MTWTFSS
21:10
01h 30m
22:40 (28 Nov)
Barddhaman Jn
Howrah Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹65
DEPARTED