Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
More Dates
18426
DURG PURI EXP
MTWTFSS
22:18
02h 12m
00:30 (01 Dec)
Balangir
Sambalpur
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
18108
JDB ROU EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
00:46
02h 04m
02:50 (30 Nov)
Balangir
Sambalpur
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
18638
SMVB HTE EXP
MTWTFSS
02:46
01h 54m
04:40 (30 Nov)
Balangir
Sambalpur
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
22828
SURAT PURI EXP
MTWTFSS
05:42
01h 48m
07:30 (30 Nov)
Balangir
Sambalpur
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
22862
KBJ ISPAT EXP
MTWTFSS
06:15
01h 55m
08:10 (30 Nov)
Balangir
Sambalpur
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
12836
SMVB HATIA EXP
MTWTFSS
09:30
02h 00m
11:30 (30 Nov)
Balangir
Sambalpur
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12894
BLGR BBS SF
MTWTFSS
14:45
01h 45m
16:30 (30 Nov)
Balangir
Sambalpur
CC
₹310
DEPARTED
2S
₹90
DEPARTED
18006
JDB HWH EXP
MTWTFSS
15:05
02h 25m
17:30 (30 Nov)
Balangir
Sambalpur
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
20810
NED SBP SF EXP
MTWTFSS
16:06
02h 34m
18:40 (30 Nov)
Balangir
Sambalpur
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
18302
RGDA SBP EXPRES
MTWTFSS
16:50
02h 45m
19:35 (30 Nov)
Balangir
Sambalpur
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹75
DEPARTED
13352
ALLP DHN EXPRES
MTWTFSS
20:20
02h 30m
22:50 (30 Nov)
Balangir
Sambalpur
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED