Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
More Dates
12568
RAJYA RANI EXP
MTWTFSS
13:06
00h 32m
13:38 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
CC
₹310
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹60
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12336
LTT BGP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
13:34
00h 36m
14:10 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹60
Tap to Refresh
Book now
22644
PNBE ERS EXP
MTWTFSS
14:48
00h 32m
15:20 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹60
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15714
PNBE KIR SPECIAL
MTWTFSS
15:00
00h 38m
15:38 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
CC
₹260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹45
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18621
PATLIPUTRA EXP
MTWTFSS
16:22
00h 50m
17:12 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹45
Tap to Refresh
Book now
18626
HTE PRNC EXP
MTWTFSS
16:44
00h 44m
17:28 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13402
INTERCITY EXP
MTWTFSS
17:45
00h 36m
18:21 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
CC
₹260
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹45
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12360
KOL GARIB RATH
MTWTFSS
20:55
00h 39m
21:34 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
3A
₹250
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13288
SOUTH BIHAR EXP
MTWTFSS
21:23
00h 47m
22:10 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹45
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13484
FARAKKA EXP
MTWTFSS
22:00
00h 35m
22:35 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12352
RJPB HWH EXP
MTWTFSS
22:18
00h 32m
22:50 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
1A
₹1245
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
13006
ASR HWH MAIL
MTWTFSS
22:30
00h 30m
23:00 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
1A
₹1165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹700
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹495
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12334
VIBHUTI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
23:39
00h 35m
00:14 (03 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
2A
₹750
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹545
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
13246
CAPITAL EXP
MTWTFSS
00:12
00h 32m
00:44 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
15484
MAHANANDA EXP
MTWTFSS
01:25
01h 00m
02:25 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
12368
VIKRAMSHILA EXP
MTWTFSS
03:36
00h 34m
04:10 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
12024
JANSHATABDI EXP
MTWTFSS
06:10
00h 35m
06:45 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
CC
₹270
DEPARTED
2S
₹70
DEPARTED
13236
INTERCITY EXP
MTWTFSS
06:32
01h 00m
07:32 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
CC
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
18184
DNR TATA EXP
MTWTFSS
07:12
00h 41m
07:53 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
CC
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
12304
POORVA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
07:40
00h 40m
08:20 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
1A
₹1245
DEPARTED
2A
₹750
DEPARTED
3A
₹545
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
13228
RJPB INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
08:02
00h 36m
08:38 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
CC
₹260
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED
13332
PNBE DHN EXPRES
MTWTFSS
09:30
00h 41m
10:11 (02 Dec)
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
Mokameh Jn
1A
₹1165
DEPARTED
2A
₹700
DEPARTED
3A
₹495
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹45
DEPARTED