Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
9 Dec
Friday
More Dates
11123
GWL BJU EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
20:45
03h 50m
00:35 (04 Dec)
Lucknow
Basti
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15113
GTNR CI EXP
MTWTFSS
21:10
03h 35m
00:45 (04 Dec)
Gomati Nagar
Basti
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
15008
LJN BCY EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
23:48
03h 59m
03:47 (04 Dec)
Badshahnagar
Basti
1A
₹1175
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹165
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12590
SC GKP EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
01:20
03h 20m
04:40 (03 Dec)
Badshahnagar
Basti
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
15280
POORABIYA EXP
MTWTFSS
02:05
04h 22m
06:27 (03 Dec)
Lucknow
Basti
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
DEPARTED
22538
KUSHINAGAR EXP
MTWTFSS
02:14
03h 06m
05:20 (03 Dec)
Badshahnagar
Basti
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
12596
GKP HUMSAFAR EX
MTWTFSS
02:40
03h 29m
06:09 (03 Dec)
Lucknow
Basti
3A
₹620
DEPARTED
15708
ASR KIR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:42
04h 00m
06:42 (03 Dec)
Badshahnagar
Basti
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
DEPARTED
19037
Avadh Express
MTWTFSS
04:04
05h 03m
09:07 (03 Dec)
Badshahnagar
Basti
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
DEPARTED
12554
VAISHALI EXP
MTWTFSS
04:40
03h 07m
07:47 (03 Dec)
Badshahnagar
Basti
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
12556
GORAKHDHAM EXP
MTWTFSS
05:00
03h 10m
08:10 (03 Dec)
Lucknow
Basti
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
12530
LJN PPTA SF EXP
MTWTFSS
05:32
03h 01m
08:33 (03 Dec)
Badshahnagar
Basti
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
CC
₹395
DEPARTED
2S
₹110
DEPARTED
13020
BAGH EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
06:10
04h 33m
10:43 (03 Dec)
Lucknow
Basti
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
DEPARTED
14674
SHAHEED EXP
MTWTFSS
06:20
03h 44m
10:04 (03 Dec)
Lucknow
Basti
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
DEPARTED
20103
LTT GKP SF EXP
MTWTFSS
06:36
03h 40m
10:16 (03 Dec)
Badshahnagar
Basti
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
DEPARTED
2S
₹95
DEPARTED
22532
MTJ CPR SF EXP
MTWTFSS
08:40
03h 23m
12:03 (03 Dec)
Badshahnagar
Basti
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹195
DEPARTED
15654
AMARNATH EXP
MTWTFSS
15:30
03h 15m
18:45 (03 Dec)
Lucknow
Basti
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
DEPARTED
15204
LJN BJU EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
15:54
04h 21m
20:15 (03 Dec)
Badshahnagar
Basti
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
DEPARTED
12532
GKP INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
16:31
03h 28m
19:59 (03 Dec)
Badshahnagar
Basti
CC
₹395
DEPARTED
2S
₹110
DEPARTED
15910
AVADH ASSAM EXP
MTWTFSS
17:40
04h 05m
21:45 (03 Dec)
Lucknow
Basti
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹165
DEPARTED