Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
9 Dec
Friday
More Dates
12726
SIDDAGANGA EXP
MTWTFSS
10:50
02h 04m
12:54 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
CC
₹350
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹100
Tap to Refresh
Book now
07355
UBL RMM EXP
MTWTFSS
11:10
03h 20m
14:30 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
2A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
14806
BME YPR AC EXP
MTWTFSS
12:15
03h 30m
15:45 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
17325
VISHWAMANAV EXP
MTWTFSS
14:05
03h 05m
17:10 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
CC
₹300
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹85
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16230
BSB MYS EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
15:25
02h 33m
17:58 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
20656
UBL YPR EXP
MTWTFSS
15:55
03h 35m
19:30 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹300
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
11005
PUDUCHERRY EXP
MTWTFSS
17:10
04h 10m
21:20 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹85
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16580
YPR INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
17:23
03h 07m
20:30 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
EC
Tap to Refresh
Book now
CC
₹305
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹85
Tap to Refresh
Book now
12080
JANSHATABDI EXP
MTWTFSS
17:50
02h 25m
20:15 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
CC
₹370
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2S
₹115
Tap to Refresh
Book now
06244
HPT SBC EXP
MTWTFSS
18:35
02h 35m
21:10 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
SL
Tap to Refresh
Book now
16209
AII MYS EXP
MTWTFSS
18:50
03h 25m
22:15 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
17392
UBL SBC EXP
MTWTFSS
00:20
02h 19m
02:39 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
16228
TLGP MYS EXP
MTWTFSS
01:00
03h 40m
04:40 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
CC
₹305
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
12650
YPR SAMPARK KRT
MTWTFSS
01:20
04h 10m
05:30 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹1250
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹175
DEPARTED
16542
PVR YPR EXP
MTWTFSS
02:40
03h 05m
05:45 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
16590
RANI CHENNAMMA
MTWTFSS
03:05
02h 45m
05:50 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
20654
BGM SBC EXP
MTWTFSS
03:45
03h 20m
07:05 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
16546
KTGG YPR EXP
MTWTFSS
04:22
03h 03m
07:25 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
16536
GOLGUMBAZ EXP
MTWTFSS
04:33
02h 57m
07:30 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
1A
₹1170
DEPARTED
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
06546
Vijayapura Yesvantpur Express Special
MTWTFSS
06:50
04h 25m
11:15 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
3A
DEPARTED
SL
DEPARTED
12090
JANSHATABDI EXP
MTWTFSS
07:00
02h 20m
09:20 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
CC
₹375
DEPARTED
2S
₹115
DEPARTED
20652
TLGP SBC EXP
MTWTFSS
09:00
02h 20m
11:20 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
CC
₹300
DEPARTED
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
17310
VSG YPR EXP
MTWTFSS
09:30
03h 05m
12:35 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED
2S
₹85
DEPARTED
18111
TATA YPR EXP
MTWTFSS
10:20
03h 20m
13:40 (03 Dec)
Arsikere Jn
Yesvantpur Jn
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED