Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
28 Nov
Monday
29 Nov
Tuesday
30 Nov
Wednesday
1 Dec
Thursday
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
More Dates
16348
TRIVANDRUM EXP
MTWTFSS
22:40
05h 30m
04:10 (29 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
2A
₹710
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹505
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹180
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
16344
AMRITHA EXP
MTWTFSS
00:08
04h 52m
05:00 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹180
DEPARTED
16128
GUV CHENNAI EXP
MTWTFSS
00:40
04h 30m
05:10 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹170
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
16603
MAVELI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
01:22
04h 58m
06:20 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹170
DEPARTED
16630
MALABAR EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
02:48
06h 17m
09:05 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹180
DEPARTED
16381
KANYAKUMARI EXP
MTWTFSS
03:24
06h 01m
09:25 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹180
DEPARTED
16315
KOCHUVELI EXP
MTWTFSS
03:35
05h 40m
09:15 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Kochuveli
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹170
DEPARTED
16341
GUV TVC EXP
MTWTFSS
04:53
05h 02m
09:55 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
CC
₹370
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
12623
MAS TVC MAIL
MTWTFSS
06:00
05h 30m
11:30 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
1A
₹1255
DEPARTED
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹210
DEPARTED
16526
KANYAKUMARI EXP
MTWTFSS
06:35
05h 25m
12:00 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
1A
₹1175
DEPARTED
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹180
DEPARTED
12257
KCVL GARIBRATH
MTWTFSS
07:40
05h 40m
13:20 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Kochuveli
3A
₹395
DEPARTED
19578
JAM TEN EXP
MTWTFSS
09:57
04h 33m
14:30 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹170
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
22647
KRBA KCVL EXP
MTWTFSS
10:22
05h 28m
15:50 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Kochuveli
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹205
DEPARTED
16345
NETRAVATI EXP
MTWTFSS
12:00
06h 05m
18:05 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
3E
DEPARTED
SL
₹170
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
17230
SABARI EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
12:25
05h 55m
18:20 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
2A
₹710
DEPARTED
3A
₹505
DEPARTED
SL
₹180
DEPARTED
16649
PARASURAM EXP
MTWTFSS
13:10
05h 30m
18:40 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
CC
₹385
DEPARTED
2S
₹105
DEPARTED
16605
ERNAD EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
15:40
05h 10m
20:50 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
CC
₹370
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
16301
VENAD EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
16:20
06h 15m
22:35 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
CC
₹385
DEPARTED
2S
₹105
DEPARTED
12626
KERALA EXPRESS
MTWTFSS
16:30
05h 20m
21:50 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
2A
₹755
DEPARTED
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
SL
₹210
DEPARTED
12075
TVC JANSHATABDI
MTWTFSS
16:40
04h 45m
21:25 (28 Nov)
Aluva
Trivandrum Central
CC
₹445
DEPARTED
2S
₹135
DEPARTED