Available Only
Quota
Reset
View more
Sort By
Reset
Origin Station
Reset
Rang Utsav 2023
2 Dec
Friday
3 Dec
Saturday
4 Dec
Sunday
5 Dec
Monday
6 Dec
Tuesday
7 Dec
Wednesday
8 Dec
Thursday
More Dates
19665
KURJ UDZ EXP
MTWTFSS
18:00
03h 06m
21:06 (02 Dec)
Achhnera Jn
Dausa
1A
₹1170
Tap to Refresh
Book now
2A
₹705
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3A
₹500
Tap to Refresh
Book now
3E
Tap to Refresh
Book now
SL
₹145
Tap to Refresh
Book now
Departed Trains
12195
AII INTERCITY
MTWTFSS
06:39
02h 27m
09:06 (02 Dec)
Achhnera Jn
Dausa
3A
₹550
DEPARTED
CC
₹345
DEPARTED
2S
₹100
DEPARTED
14865
MARUDHAR EXP
MTWTFSS
07:32
03h 01m
10:33 (02 Dec)
Achhnera Jn
Dausa
2A
₹705
DEPARTED
3A
₹500
DEPARTED
SL
₹145
DEPARTED