16 Trains run via Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
19225 BTI JAT EXP M T W T F S S 05:29 02:00 05:31 1
74909 Pathankot Jn Udhampur DEMU M T W T F S S 06:27 02:00 06:29 1
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 07:11 02:00 07:13 1
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP M T W T F S S 08:07 02:00 08:09 1
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:14 02:00 08:16 2
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:41 02:00 08:43 1
04992 Jammu Tawi Pathankot DEMU Special M T W T F - - 10:16 01:00 10:17 2
18101 TATA JAT EXP M T W T F S S 13:26 02:00 13:28 1
18102 MURI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:38 02:00 14:40 2
04991 Pathankot Jammu Tawi DEMU Special M T W T F - - 16:28 01:00 16:29 1
14034 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 16:55 02:00 16:57 2
74910 Udhampur Pathankot Jn DEMU M T W T F S S 17:30 01:00 17:31 2
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:26 02:00 18:28 1
13152 KOLKATA EXP M T W T F S S 19:13 02:00 19:15 2
19226 JAT BTI EXP M T W T F S S 21:43 02:00 21:45 2
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:03 02:00 22:05 2